Is (3 pack) FlapJacked - Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Chocolate Peanut Butter - 1.94 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat flour
gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oat Flour, Peanut Butter Chips (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, And Soy Lecithin), Whey Protein Isolate (Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Soy Lecithin), Pea Protein, Cocoa Powder, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit, Probiotic (Skim Milk Powder, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086)
Check (3 pack) FlapJacked - Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Chocolate Peanut Butter - 1.94 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) FlapJacked - Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Chocolate Peanut Butter - 1.94 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Where to buy
(3 pack) FlapJacked - Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Chocolate Peanut Butter - 1.94 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


