Is (3 Pack) Ghirardelli Chocolate Premium Baking Bar Semi-Sweet Chocolate, 4.0 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla

Check (3 Pack) Ghirardelli Chocolate Premium Baking Bar Semi-Sweet Chocolate, 4.0 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Ghirardelli Chocolate Premium Baking Bar Semi-Sweet Chocolate, 4.0 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking