Is (3 Pack) Great Value Chicken Broth, 14.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Beta Carotene (For Color), Carrot Juice, Celery Juice, Onion Juic
Check (3 Pack) Great Value Chicken Broth, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Great Value Chicken Broth, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Great Value Chicken Broth, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


