Is (3 Pack) Great Value Coffee Creamer, Original, 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or-more Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Hydrogenated Coconut, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Contains Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color

Check (3 Pack) Great Value Coffee Creamer, Original, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Great Value Coffee Creamer, Original, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking