Is (3 Pack) Great Value Drink Mix, Iced Tea with Peach, Decaffeinated, Sugar-Free, 0.71 oz, 10 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Black Tea Decaffeinated, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Silicate, Red 40, Magnesium Oxide, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check (3 Pack) Great Value Drink Mix, Iced Tea with Peach, Decaffeinated, Sugar-Free, 0.71 oz, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Great Value Drink Mix, Iced Tea with Peach, Decaffeinated, Sugar-Free, 0.71 oz, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go