Is (3 pack) Great Value Energy Drink Berry Blast Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Gycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Natural Flavor, Niacinamide, Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Vitamin B6, Taurine, Blue 1, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Vitamin B12

Check (3 pack) Great Value Energy Drink Berry Blast Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Great Value Energy Drink Berry Blast Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go