Is (3 Pack) Great Value No Sugar Added Peach Slices In Water, 14.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Sucralo
Check (3 Pack) Great Value No Sugar Added Peach Slices In Water, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Great Value No Sugar Added Peach Slices In Water, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Great Value No Sugar Added Peach Slices In Water, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


