Is (3 Pack) Great Value No Sugar Added Peach Slices In Water, 14.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sucralo

Check (3 Pack) Great Value No Sugar Added Peach Slices In Water, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Great Value No Sugar Added Peach Slices In Water, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping