Is (3 Pack) Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Chicken Flavor Base (Organic Chicken Flavor, Organic Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric, Organic Natural Flavor), Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check (3 Pack) Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


