Is (3 Pack) Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Chicken Flavor Base (Organic Chicken Flavor, Organic Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric, Organic Natural Flavor), Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check (3 Pack) Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep