Is (3 Pack) Hain Pure Foods Iodized Sea Salt, 21 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-caking Agent)
Check (3 Pack) Hain Pure Foods Iodized Sea Salt, 21 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Hain Pure Foods Iodized Sea Salt, 21 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Hain Pure Foods Iodized Sea Salt, 21 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


