Is (3 Pack) Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles, 16 fl oz Jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers In Brine (Cucumbers, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Aluminum Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate (As A ), Natural Flavors (Contains Celery), Polysorbate 80, Fd&c Yellow No, 5
Check (3 Pack) Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles, 16 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles, 16 fl oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Vlasic Sandwich Stackers Pickles Kosher Dill 16oz Jar
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Heinz Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles, 16 fl oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle


