Is (3 Pack) Kool-Aid Unsweetened Tropical Punch Powdered Soft Drink, 0.16 oz Envelope Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Red 40, Calcium Phosphate, Artificial Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Artificial Color, Blue 1, Bha

Check (3 Pack) Kool-Aid Unsweetened Tropical Punch Powdered Soft Drink, 0.16 oz Envelope against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Kool-Aid Unsweetened Tropical Punch Powdered Soft Drink, 0.16 oz Envelope is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go