No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is (3 Pack) Kraft Oven Fry Extra Crispy Seasoned Coating for Pork, 4.2 oz Box Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Yeast, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Spic

Check (3 Pack) Kraft Oven Fry Extra Crispy Seasoned Coating for Pork, 4.2 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Kraft Oven Fry Extra Crispy Seasoned Coating for Pork, 4.2 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Wheat Free? (3 Pack) Kraft Oven Fry Extra Crispy Seasoned Coating for Pork, 4.2 oz Box | Spoonful