Is (3 Pack) LALA Ultra-Pasteurized Lactose Free Reduced Fat Milk, 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3,ingredient Not In Regular Milk

Check (3 Pack) LALA Ultra-Pasteurized Lactose Free Reduced Fat Milk, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) LALA Ultra-Pasteurized Lactose Free Reduced Fat Milk, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast