Is (3 Pack) Lucky Leaf Premium Lemon Filling & Topping 22 oz Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Color Added

Check (3 Pack) Lucky Leaf Premium Lemon Filling & Topping 22 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Lucky Leaf Premium Lemon Filling & Topping 22 oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping