Is (3 pack) McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Coarse Black Pepper & Flake Salt Seasoning, 5.71 oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion & Celery Seed.

Check (3 pack) McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Coarse Black Pepper & Flake Salt Seasoning, 5.71 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Coarse Black Pepper & Flake Salt Seasoning, 5.71 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingGarnishingTopping