Is (3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Buffalo Kosher Dill Chips, 4.8 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Red Peppers, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check (3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Buffalo Kosher Dill Chips, 4.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Buffalo Kosher Dill Chips, 4.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Where to buy
(3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Buffalo Kosher Dill Chips, 4.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


