Is (3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Kosher Petite Dill Pouch 4.8oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, Turmeric (For Color)
Check (3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Kosher Petite Dill Pouch 4.8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Kosher Petite Dill Pouch 4.8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Vlasic Sandwich Stackers Pickles Kosher Dill 16oz Jar
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Where to buy
(3 pack) Mt. Olive Munchies, Kosher Petite Dill Pouch 4.8oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


