Is (3 pack) Naked Noodle Chinese Chow Mein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Noodles (Soft Wheat Semolina, Semolina (Wheat), Dried Egg, Salt), Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Dried Carrot, Natural Flavorings, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Dried Scallions, Caramel Color, Dried Green Beans, Onion Powder, Soy Sauce Powder (Maltodextrin, Salt, Soya Beans, Wheat), Mushroom Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Ground Ginger, Salt, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Malt Vinegar Powder

Check (3 pack) Naked Noodle Chinese Chow Mein against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Naked Noodle Chinese Chow Mein is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep