Is (3 pack) OREO Chocolate Flavored Creme Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Baked,18.71 oz, Shelf Stable, Plastic Tray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.

Check (3 pack) OREO Chocolate Flavored Creme Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Baked,18.71 oz, Shelf Stable, Plastic Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) OREO Chocolate Flavored Creme Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Baked,18.71 oz, Shelf Stable, Plastic Tray is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go