Is (3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Reduced Sugar Oat Original Plant-Based Beverage, 32oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats, Oat Bran, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D2,organic

Check (3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Reduced Sugar Oat Original Plant-Based Beverage, 32oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Reduced Sugar Oat Original Plant-Based Beverage, 32oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie