Is (3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Reduced Sugar Oat Original Plant-Based Beverage, 32oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
- oats
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oats, Oat Bran, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D2,organic
Check (3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Reduced Sugar Oat Original Plant-Based Beverage, 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Reduced Sugar Oat Original Plant-Based Beverage, 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Bone Broth with Sea Salt, 32oz Keto Friendly
Where to buy
(3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Reduced Sugar Oat Original Plant-Based Beverage, 32oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


