Is (3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Lentil and Roasted Red Pepper Soup, 17 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Onions, Lentils, Cooked Black Beans, Celery, Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Corn, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Spices, Salt, Garlic), Spices

Check (3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Lentil and Roasted Red Pepper Soup, 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Lentil and Roasted Red Pepper Soup, 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go