Is (3 Pack) Reese Artichokes, Select Artichoke Bottoms, 14 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Bottoms, Water, Salt And Citric Acid
Check (3 Pack) Reese Artichokes, Select Artichoke Bottoms, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Reese Artichokes, Select Artichoke Bottoms, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Reese Artichokes, Select Artichoke Bottoms, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking


