Is (3 Pack) Reese Water Chestnuts, Diced, 8 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Chestnuts, Water, Citric Acid
Check (3 Pack) Reese Water Chestnuts, Diced, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Reese Water Chestnuts, Diced, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Reese Water Chestnuts, Diced, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FryMeal Prep


