Is (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, Family Size, 17.8 oz (12 Multi Snack Packs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Sugar, Salt, Leavening (Calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.Contains: Wheat, Soy.

Check (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, Family Size, 17.8 oz (12 Multi Snack Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, Family Size, 17.8 oz (12 Multi Snack Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go