Is (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, Family Size, 17.8 oz (12 Multi Snack Packs) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- calcium phosphate
- riboflavin
- vitamin b2
- +1 more
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Sugar, Salt, Leavening (Calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, Family Size, 17.8 oz (12 Multi Snack Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, Family Size, 17.8 oz (12 Multi Snack Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
RITZ Crackers Original Fresh Stacks Family Size! 12 Stacks - 17.8 Oz
Flavor Originals Chicken In A Biskit Original Baked Snack Crackers Family Size - 12 Oz
Where to buy
(3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, Family Size, 17.8 oz (12 Multi Snack Packs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


