Is (3 pack) RITZ Toasted Chips Original Crackers, Party Snacks, Family Size, 11.4 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Cornstarch, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Potato Starch, Leavening (Calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Salt.Contains: Wheat.

Check (3 pack) RITZ Toasted Chips Original Crackers, Party Snacks, Family Size, 11.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) RITZ Toasted Chips Original Crackers, Party Snacks, Family Size, 11.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go