Is (3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Chocolate Sea Salt, 5 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Almonds, Chocolate, Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.
Check (3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Chocolate Sea Salt, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Chocolate Sea Salt, 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Chocolate Sea Salt, 5 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


