Is (3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Strawberry, 5 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, egg whites, almonds, cashews, and strawberries

Check (3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Strawberry, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Strawberry, 5 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast