Is (3 Pack) Simply Asia Vietnamese Inspired Pho Beef Broth, 26 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Stock, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Fish Sauce (Anchovy (Fish), Salt, Water, Sugar), Ginger Juice, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Spices (Including Cinnamon, Ginger, Star Anise), Onion Powder, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder

Check (3 Pack) Simply Asia Vietnamese Inspired Pho Beef Broth, 26 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Simply Asia Vietnamese Inspired Pho Beef Broth, 26 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep