Is (3 Pack) Smucker's Simple Delight Salted Caramel Topping, 11.5 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Milk, Butter (Cream (From Milk), Salt), Molasses, Sodium Citrate, Vanilla Extract, Sea Sal

Check (3 Pack) Smucker's Simple Delight Salted Caramel Topping, 11.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Smucker's Simple Delight Salted Caramel Topping, 11.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking