Is (3 Pack) MCP Premium Fruit Pectin, 2 oz Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid (Assists Gel)

Check (3 Pack) MCP Premium Fruit Pectin, 2 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) MCP Premium Fruit Pectin, 2 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping