Is (3 pack) Swanson 50% Less Sodium Beef Broth, 32 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavoring, Carrots, Celery, Onions, Sugar

Check (3 pack) Swanson 50% Less Sodium Beef Broth, 32 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Swanson 50% Less Sodium Beef Broth, 32 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep