Is 3 Pack Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened and Unsulfured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Strawberries

Check 3 Pack Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened and Unsulfured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 Pack Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened and Unsulfured is available at 3 retailers

Trader JoesWalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? 3 Pack Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened and Unsulfured | Spoonful