Is (3 pack) Triscuit Organic Thin Crisps Original Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, 6.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Wheat, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.Contains: Wheat.

Check (3 pack) Triscuit Organic Thin Crisps Original Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Triscuit Organic Thin Crisps Original Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go