Is (3 pack) Veetee- Thai Jasmine Rice - 10.6oz Microwave Ready, Natural, No Artificial Ingredients, Gluten-Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Steamed Rice (Water, Thai Jasmine Ride) (98%), Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lactone, Salt.
Check (3 pack) Veetee- Thai Jasmine Rice - 10.6oz Microwave Ready, Natural, No Artificial Ingredients, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Veetee- Thai Jasmine Rice - 10.6oz Microwave Ready, Natural, No Artificial Ingredients, Gluten-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 pack) Veetee- Thai Jasmine Rice - 10.6oz Microwave Ready, Natural, No Artificial Ingredients, Gluten-Free is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


