Is (3 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Jalapeño Mustard, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Jalapeno Peppers, Spices
Check (3 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Jalapeño Mustard, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Jalapeño Mustard, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Jalapeño Mustard, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


