Is (3 Pack) Lucky Leaf: Pineapple Pie Filling, 21 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Water, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Yellow 5 Color Added

Check (3 Pack) Lucky Leaf: Pineapple Pie Filling, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Lucky Leaf: Pineapple Pie Filling, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep