Is 3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Matodextrin, Citric Acid, Magnesium Sterate, Artifical Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd& C Yellow, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Red 40 Red 3, Titanium Dioxide For Color
Check 3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


