Is 3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Matodextrin, Citric Acid, Magnesium Sterate, Artifical Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd& C Yellow, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Red 40 Red 3, Titanium Dioxide For Color
Check 3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
3 Pc Halloween Animated Candy Bowl Bundle Includes: Fun Mix Assorted Candy, Eyeball Bubble Gum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


