Is 3 PEPPER & ONION BLEND ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, 3 PEPPER & ONION BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers, Onions, Yellow Bell Peppers

Check 3 PEPPER & ONION BLEND ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, 3 PEPPER & ONION BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 PEPPER & ONION BLEND ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, 3 PEPPER & ONION BLEND is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep