Is 3 ROOTS MANGO SPICE ORGANIC SUPER HERB POWERED COCONUT-MILK ELIXIR, 3 ROOTS MANGO SPICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut-milk (Water, Organic Coconut Creme), Organic Mango, Organic Banana, Organic Tumeric, Organic Ginger, Organic Ashwagandha Extract (10:1), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Quillaja Extract, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Cayenne Pepper

Check 3 ROOTS MANGO SPICE ORGANIC SUPER HERB POWERED COCONUT-MILK ELIXIR, 3 ROOTS MANGO SPICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 ROOTS MANGO SPICE ORGANIC SUPER HERB POWERED COCONUT-MILK ELIXIR, 3 ROOTS MANGO SPICE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie