Is 3 Savory Variety Pack Roasted Chickpeas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpeas, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Olive Oil

Check 3 Savory Variety Pack Roasted Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 Savory Variety Pack Roasted Chickpeas is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping