Is 3 STATE SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND VERMONT, WISCONSIN, AND NEW YORK CHEDDAR FANCY SHREDDED CHEESES, 3 STATE SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH AND CALCIUM SULFATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check 3 STATE SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND VERMONT, WISCONSIN, AND NEW YORK CHEDDAR FANCY SHREDDED CHEESES, 3 STATE SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
ButterySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep