Is 3% Vanilla Flavoured Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Agar, Caramel Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check 3% Vanilla Flavoured Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3% Vanilla Flavoured Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
3% Vanilla Flavoured Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


