Is 3% Vanilla Flavoured Yogourt with Less Sugar, Greek Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavoured Syrup (Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Citrate), Cream, Bacterial Cultures

Check 3% Vanilla Flavoured Yogourt with Less Sugar, Greek against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3% Vanilla Flavoured Yogourt with Less Sugar, Greek is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep