Is 3 X Salsa Huichol Habanera 6oz Bottle Mexican Hot Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers, Spices, Iodized Salt, Vinegar
Check 3 X Salsa Huichol Habanera 6oz Bottle Mexican Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 X Salsa Huichol Habanera 6oz Bottle Mexican Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
3 X Salsa Huichol Habanera 6oz Bottle Mexican Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyFruityVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


