Is 3-Year-Aged White Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAT TREATED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME.

Check 3-Year-Aged White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3-Year-Aged White Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep